# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Libchavy | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Pomezi | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
5. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:16 | 4 | |
6. | Zichlinek | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sloupnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Opatovec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
9. | Kuncina | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:17 | 3 | |
10. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
12. | Bystre | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
13. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
14. | Semanin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Libchavy | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:16 | 4 | |
5. | Zichlinek | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
6. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
7. | Sloupnice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Opatovec | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
9. | Semanin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Pomezi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
11. | Bystre | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
12. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Kuncina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:17 | 3 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
2. | Libchavy | 10 | 9 | 1 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
5. | Zichlinek | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
6. | Pomezi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
7. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | 4 | |
8. | Bystre | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
9. | Sloupnice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
10. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
11. | Kuncina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 | 3 | |
12. | Opatovec | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
13. | Semanin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
3. | Libchavy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
5. | Pomezi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
6. | Zichlinek | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
7. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
8. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:16 | 4 | |
9. | Sloupnice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
10. | Opatovec | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bystre | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
12. | Kuncina | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | 3 | |
13. | Semanin | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
3. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
4. | Pomezi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
5. | Libchavy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
6. | Bystre | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sloupnice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Opatovec | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:16 | 4 | |
10. | Zichlinek | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
11. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
12. | Semanin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
13. | Kuncina | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:17 | 3 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Pomezi | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
3. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
4. | Libchavy | 10 | 2 | 8 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:16 | 4 | |
6. | Bystre | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
7. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zichlinek | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
9. | Sloupnice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
10. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 1 | 9 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
11. | Semanin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Kuncina | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:17 | 3 | |
13. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
14. | Opatovec | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:14 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:14 | 5.1 | |
2. | Dolni Ujezd B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:36 | 5.3 | |
3. | Libchavy | 10 | 2 | 8 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:16 | 4 | |
5. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:24 | 4.3 | |
6. | Pomezi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:29 | 4.2 | |
7. | Sloupnice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Zichlinek | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
9. | Bystre | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20:13 | 3.7 | |
10. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 10 | 0 | 10 | 24:9 | 3.3 | |
11. | Opatovec | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
12. | Semanin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:13 | 3.1 | |
13. | Kuncina | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:17 | 3 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.5 |