# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merklin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 14 | |
2. | Spalene Porici | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:10 | 12 | |
3. | SK Hradec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | 12 | |
4. | Losina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:10 | 12 | |
5. | TJ Chlumcany B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 11 | |
6. | Luzany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 | |
7. | Radkovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | 9 | |
8. | Stod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 | |
9. | Sec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | |
10. | Nepomuk B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 | |
11. | Zakava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:17 | 5 | |
12. | Zdemyslice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | 3 | |
13. | Klaster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:22 | 3 | |
14. | Predenice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:26 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39:17 | 27 | |
2. | SK Hradec | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37:16 | 27 | |
3. | Merklin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 24 | |
4. | Spalene Porici | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 45:18 | 22 | |
5. | TJ Chlumcany B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 35:19 | 21 | |
6. | Sec | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | 19 | |
7. | Luzany | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20:16 | 18 | |
8. | Stod | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | 17 | |
9. | Nepomuk B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23:22 | 16 | |
10. | Radkovice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19:26 | 15 | |
11. | Zakava B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17:28 | 14 | |
12. | Klaster | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17:37 | 11 | |
13. | Zdemyslice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | 7 | |
14. | Predenice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:46 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losina | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44:23 | 33 | |
2. | Merklin | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 37:19 | 29 | |
3. | SK Hradec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 42:26 | 29 | |
4. | Spalene Porici | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 54:27 | 28 | |
5. | Sec | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 28 | |
6. | TJ Chlumcany B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 46:26 | 27 | |
7. | Nepomuk B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | 24 | |
8. | Stod | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30:22 | 23 | |
9. | Zakava B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25:35 | 20 | |
10. | Luzany | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25:28 | 18 | |
11. | Radkovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20:30 | 17 | |
12. | Klaster | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:44 | 15 | |
13. | Zdemyslice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | 10 | |
14. | Predenice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:56 | 3 |