# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unesov B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
2. | Zbuch B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
3. | Kunejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
4. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
5. | Tlucna B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
6. | Kozojedy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
7. | Pernarec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
8. | Blatnice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
9. | Line B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
10. | Nyrany B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
11. | Zichlice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
12. | Vseruby B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 45:27 | 6 | |
13. | Sulkov B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
14. | Prehysov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:45 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unesov B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
2. | Zbuch B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
3. | Kunejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
4. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
5. | Tlucna B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
6. | Kozojedy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
7. | Pernarec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
8. | Nyrany B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
9. | Blatnice B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
10. | Sulkov B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
11. | Line B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
12. | Prehysov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:45 | 4.8 | |
13. | Zichlice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
14. | Vseruby B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 45:27 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unesov B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
2. | Zbuch B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
3. | Kunejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
4. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
5. | Tlucna B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
6. | Kozojedy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
7. | Pernarec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
8. | Nyrany B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
9. | Line B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
10. | Prehysov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:45 | 4.8 | |
11. | Zichlice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
12. | Vseruby B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 45:27 | 6 | |
13. | Blatnice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
14. | Sulkov B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:29 | 5.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unesov B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
2. | Zbuch B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
3. | Kunejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
4. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
5. | Tlucna B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
6. | Nyrany B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
7. | Pernarec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
8. | Kozojedy | 13 | 11 | 2 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
9. | Zichlice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
10. | Blatnice B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
11. | Sulkov B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
12. | Prehysov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:45 | 4.8 | |
13. | Vseruby B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 45:27 | 6 | |
14. | Line B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:21 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuch B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
2. | Kunejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
3. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
4. | Unesov B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
5. | Tlucna B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
6. | Kozojedy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
7. | Nyrany B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
8. | Zichlice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
9. | Vseruby B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 45:27 | 6 | |
10. | Blatnice B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
11. | Sulkov B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
12. | Prehysov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:45 | 4.8 | |
13. | Pernarec | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
14. | Line B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42:21 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunejovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
2. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
3. | Unesov B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
4. | Zbuch B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
5. | Tlucna B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
6. | Nyrany B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
7. | Kozojedy | 13 | 8 | 5 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
8. | Zichlice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
9. | Prehysov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:45 | 4.8 | |
10. | Vseruby B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 45:27 | 6 | |
11. | Sulkov B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
12. | Pernarec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
13. | Blatnice B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
14. | Line B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:21 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunejovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 54:56 | 8.5 | |
2. | Tlucna B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 77:24 | 7.8 | |
3. | Kozolupy B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 50:53 | 7.9 | |
4. | Zbuch B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 69:41 | 8.5 | |
5. | Unesov B | 14 | 8 | 6 | 72:44 | 8.3 | |
6. | Kozojedy | 13 | 7 | 6 | 69:19 | 6.8 | |
7. | Nyrany B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 64:18 | 6.3 | |
8. | Zichlice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:47 | 6.1 | |
9. | Vseruby B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 45:27 | 6 | |
10. | Pernarec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44:27 | 5.5 | |
11. | Sulkov B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
12. | Blatnice B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
13. | Prehysov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:45 | 4.8 | |
14. | Line B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 42:21 | 4.8 |