# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skiljebo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
2. | Upsala | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
3. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
4. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
5. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
6. | Karlbergs | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
8. | Enskede | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
9. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | 4 | |
10. | Fanna | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:16 | 4 | |
11. | Kungsangen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
12. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
13. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skiljebo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
4. | Karlbergs | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
5. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
6. | Enskede | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
7. | Fanna | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:16 | 4 | |
8. | Kungsangen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
9. | Upsala | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
10. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:8 | 4 | |
11. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
2. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
3. | Skiljebo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kungsangen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
5. | Upsala | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
6. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:8 | 4 | |
7. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
8. | Karlbergs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
9. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Enskede | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
11. | Fanna | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:16 | 4 | |
12. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
13. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
2. | Skiljebo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
3. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
4. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:8 | 4 | |
5. | Enskede | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
6. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
7. | Upsala | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
8. | Fanna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:16 | 4 | |
9. | Kungsangen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
2. | Enskede | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | Skiljebo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
4. | Upsala | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:8 | 4 | |
6. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
8. | Fanna | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | 4 | |
9. | Kungsangen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
2. | Enskede | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | Upsala | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
4. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:8 | 4 | |
5. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
6. | Skiljebo | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
7. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Fanna | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | 4 | |
9. | Kungsangen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 0 | 7 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 7 | 0 | 7 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 4.5 | |
2. | Upsala | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:8 | 4 | |
4. | Lidingo IFK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 5.2 | |
5. | Fanna | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | 4 | |
6. | Kvarnsveden | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
7. | Skiljebo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 19:10 | 4.1 | |
8. | Fagersta Sodra | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:23 | 4.1 | |
9. | Kungsangen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 7 | 0 | 7 | 18:6 | 3.4 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 7 | 0 | 7 | 15:7 | 3.1 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Stocksund | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:6 | 2.2 |