Latvia: Latvian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Alberts JDFS Bauskas 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 02.06.2024
Latvia: 1. Liga - Main
8. Round Alberts JDFS Leevon PPK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
7. Round Alberts JDFS Rezekne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
6. Round Skanste Alberts JDFS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
5. Round Riga FC 2 Alberts JDFS 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
4. Round Alberts JDFS Super Nova 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
3. Round Ogre United Alberts JDFS 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Marupe Alberts JDFS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
1. Round Alberts JDFS FK Smiltene 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Alberts JDFS Nomme Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.02.2024
Viimsi JK Alberts JDFS 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 17.02.2024
Harju JK Laagri Alberts JDFS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 10.02.2024
Alberts JDFS Levadia U21 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 01.02.2024
Latvia: 1. Liga - Main
26. Round Alberts JDFS AFA Olaine 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 12.11.2023
25. Round Skanste Alberts JDFS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
16. Round Tukums 2000 2 Alberts JDFS 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.11.2023
24. Round JFK Ventspils Alberts JDFS 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
23. Round Alberts JDFS RFS 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
22. Round Valmiera 2 Alberts JDFS 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
21. Round Alberts JDFS Grobina 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
20. Round Riga FC 2 Alberts JDFS 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
19. Round Alberts JDFS Rezekne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
18. Round Beitar Alberts JDFS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Alberts JDFS Dinamo Riga 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
Latvia: Latvian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals RFS Alberts JDFS 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 20.08.2023
Latvia: 1. Liga - Main
15. Round Saldus SS/Leevon Alberts JDFS 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
14. Round FK Smiltene Alberts JDFS 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 05.08.2023
13. Round AFA Olaine Alberts JDFS 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.07.2023
12. Round Alberts JDFS Skanste 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.07.2023
Latvia: Latvian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Jekabpils SC Alberts JDFS 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 15.07.2023
Latvia: 1. Liga - Main
11. Round Alberts JDFS JFK Ventspils 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 08.07.2023
10. Round RFS 2 Alberts JDFS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.07.2023
Latvia: Latvian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Alberts JDFS Rezekne 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 21.06.2023
1/32-finals Union Alberts JDFS 0:10 (0:2, 0:8) details 10.06.2023
Latvia: 1. Liga - Main
9. Round Alberts JDFS Valmiera 2 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 04.06.2023
8. Round Grobina Alberts JDFS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
7. Round Alberts JDFS Riga FC 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
6. Round Rezekne Alberts JDFS 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Alberts JDFS Beitar 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Dinamo Riga Alberts JDFS 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Alberts JDFS Tukums 2000 2 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
2. Round Alberts JDFS Saldus SS/Leevon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Alberts JDFS FK Smiltene 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Jelgava Alberts JDFS 1:0 details 04.03.2023
Latvia: 1. Liga - Main
26. Round Skanste Alberts JDFS 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
25. Round FK Smiltene Alberts JDFS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
24. Round Tukums 2000 2 Alberts JDFS 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
23. Round Dinamo Riga Alberts JDFS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
22. Round Saldus SS/Leevon Alberts JDFS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
21. Round Alberts JDFS Grobina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022