Ethiopia: M25 Addis Ababa - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Duhan C./Eqbal I. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Weintraub B./Ymer R. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kawachi K./Okamura I. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 21.05.2024 |
Ethiopia: M15 Addis Ababa - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Duhan C./Steiner M. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 18.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 17.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cherie Ligniere E./Kebede Y. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 16.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Chaurasia Y./Eqbal I. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 14.05.2024 |
Colombia: M25 Anapoima - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Denisov I./Nunez D. A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Almeida J./Leal V. | Lock B./Lock C. | WO. | details | 03.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Heredia S./Mejia N. | Lock B./Lock C. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ogura K./Vithoontien L. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (60:7, 3:6) | details | 01.05.2024 |
Colombia: M25 Mosquera - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lock B./Lock C. | Bertran P./Loof T. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Altamirano C./Vithoontien L. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Barreiros Reyes M./Brown P. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:3) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Hoyos Franco A./Rengifo F. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Mexico: Acapulco - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Escobedo E./Oliveira G. | Lock B./Lock C. | CAN. | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Brouwer G./McHugh A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 18.04.2024 |
Mexico: Morelos - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Johnson L./Mansouri S. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ejupovic E./Pacheco Mendez R. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (4:6, 65:7) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Rwanda: Kigali 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Dev S D P./Pichler D. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:612) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | El Sallaly A./Safwat M. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (65:7, 5:7) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Rwanda: Kigali - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Isaro P./Rungkat C. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Denisov I./Sheyngezikht L. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:61) | details | 28.02.2024 |
United Kingdom: Glasgow - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Fancutt T. J./Reese H. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 14.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group II - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Wong C. H./Wong C. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
India: Chennai - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Clarke J./Kadhe A. | CAN. | details | 15.02.2023 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group II - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Lock B./Lock C. | Behar A./Cuevas M. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 04.02.2023 |
Spain: M25 Manacor - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Fanselow S./Sigsgaard C. | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 5:10) | details | 20.01.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Beaupain S./Raynel A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 19.01.2023 |
Chile: Temuco - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Olivo R./Paz J. P. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 24.11.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Mejia N./Tirante T. A. | WO. | details | 24.11.2022 |
USA: Champaign - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Galloway R./Hach Verdugo H. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 16.11.2022 |
Canada: Calgary - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Dougaz A./Escoffier A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 10.11.2022 |
USA: Las Vegas - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Cozbinov A./Kozlov S. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 26.10.2022 |
Ecuador: Ambato - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Rodriguez Taverna S./Tirante T. A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (7:611, 6:3) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Arias B./Zeballos F. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:5) | details | 21.10.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Alvarez N./Panta J. | Lock B./Lock C. | WO. | details | 21.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Bueno G./Guillen Meza A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 1:2 (6:2, 65:7, 9:11) | details | 19.10.2022 |
USA: Fairfield - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Jaziri M./Pervolarakis M. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 12.10.2022 |
USA: Tiburon - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Clark E./Perez A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 05.10.2022 |
Colombia: M25 Ibague - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Franco T./March A. C. | 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 5:10) | details | 27.09.2022 |
USA: Columbus 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Broom C./Frantzen C. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:2) | details | 22.09.2022 |
Turkey: Istanbul - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Altuna T./Giustino L. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 15.09.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Pozzi D./Virgili A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 14.09.2022 |
Thailand: Nonthaburi 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Alcantara F. C./Rungkat C. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 09.09.2022 |
World: Davis Cup - Group III - Doubles - Promotion |
| Final | van Schalkwyk C. S./van Schalkwyk C. H. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 13.08.2022 |
World: Davis Cup - Group III - Doubles - Main |
| Group A | Lock B./Lock C. | Elias J./Seda R. | CAN. | details | 12.08.2022 |
| Group A | Lock B./Lock C. | Seda R./Sigauque J. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 12.08.2022 |
| Group A | Lock B./Lock C. | Elias J./Sigauque J. | CAN. | details | 12.08.2022 |