Slovenia: W50 Otocec - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sebestova I./Vargova N. | Barry M./Okuwaki R. | 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:10) | details | 22.05.2024 |
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bartha P./Vargova N. | Sebestova I./Sevcikova L. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 17.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Hrdinkova D./Svatikova L. | Bartha P./Vargova N. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 7:10) | details | 17.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Pinto G./Traversi C. | Bartha P./Vargova N. | 0:2 (4:6, 60:7) | details | 15.05.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Struplova J./Vargova N. | McPhee K./Zaytseva K. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Hobgarski K./Vargova N. | Hrda L./Turini V. | WO. | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Hobgarski K./Vargova N. | Korokozidi E./Tsion Y. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Lavino I./Sakellaridi S. | Siedliska N./Vargova N. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:3) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Mair L./Viviani M. | Siedliska N./Vargova N. | WO. | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ignatjeva M./Korokozidi E. | Siedliska N./Vargova N. | 0:2 (64:7, 4:6) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Mair L./Sakellaridi S. | Nguyen Tan L./Vargova N. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 9:11) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Milatova S./Tran L. | Nguyen Tan L./Vargova N. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Turini V./Zack A. | Nguyen Tan L./Vargova N. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lavino I./Tedesco G. | Nguyen Tan L./Vargova N. | 0:2 (69:7, 4:6) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Struplova J./Vargova N. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Struplova J./Vargova N. | Aikawa M./Toth A. K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Soboleva A./Vargova N. | Colmegna M./Rame A. | CAN. | details | 16.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aikawa M./Kozaki F. | Tsygourova K./Vargova N. | 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 10:3) | details | 07.02.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Monastir 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Brooks M./Dunne K. | Kuzmova K./Vargova N. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Burillo Escorihuela I./Romero Gormaz L. | Kuzmova K./Vargova N. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kuzmova K./Vargova N. | Vogt M./Voracek E. M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kuzmova K./Vargova N. | Koshiishi A./Lee E. | 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:5) | details | 23.01.2024 |